acessibilidade

Início do conteúdo da página

Corpo Discente

Última Atualização: 22/10/2020

​Turma 2020 - Doutorado

Anderson Carlos dos Santos Barbosa
Anderson Luis Guirardi
Caroline Conteratto
Edilson Osmar Dos Santos Baessa
Lethicia Camila Dorce
Lucas Silva Ramos
Marcelo Chaves De Jesus
Matheus Vanzela 
Mirelly Lopes Da Costa
Rodrigo Silveira Amendola
Rosa Beatriz De Araújo

Turma 2020 - Mestrado

Adriana Lampert 
Afonso Guilherme Ferreira Egídio
Antonio Valteir de Souza
Atos Da Silva Pires 
Fábio Martins de Lima
Fransergio Sampatti Santos Matos
Hagar Gonçalves Borges 
Jackeline Leandro Dublim
Joyce Castro Xavier 
Luiz Fernando Borella de Souza Junior
Maria Batista Brito
Vaniele Coelho de Souza


Turma 2019 - Doutorado

Camila Magalhães da Cunha
Carolina Obregão da Rosa
Daiane Pereira de Souza
Fábio Mascarenhas Dutra
Gabriel Jäger Ramos
Gabrielli do Carmo Martinelli
Marcos Souza de Almeida
Nayara Santos Rodrigues
Nicacia Monteiro de Oliveira
Ricardo Guimarães de Queiroz
Roseli Azambuja Barbosa

Turma 2019 - Mestrado

Alexander Matos Leitão
Antonio Carlos Moraes Gonçalves
Cezar Eduardo Soares Cordeiro
Cíntia Ferreira Anis
Claudia de Brito Quadros Gonçalves
Gabriele Berno Oliveira
Jaimir Freitas dos Santos
Kauê Felipe Ramos de Souza
Luanne Escobar do Nascimento Oliveira
Marcos Antonio da Silva
Maria Isabel Schierholt de Lima
Pâmella Baptista Ludwig
Sidney Gomes Alves
Suzi Cristiny Costa Marques
Thiago da Silva Romeiro

Turma 2018 - Mestrado

Denis Henrique Schmeisch
Denise Wochner
Edilson Osmar dos Santos Baessa
Gabriela Andrade de Oliveira
Jaine Aparecida Balbino Soares
Leandro Kenji Inagaki Sato
Lethicia Camila Dorce
Luana Gonçalves Perondi
Lucas Silva Ramos
Matheus Vieira Machado
Rodrigo Moraes de Jesus
Ronã Alves Borges Junior
Tiago Resende Pacheco

Turma 2017 - Mestrado

Anderson Brondani Vendruscolo
Claudia dos Anjos Magri
Elisangela Domingues Vaz
Gabriel Jager Ramos
Guilherme Willian de Carvalho Rabelo
Irineu Luiz Back Júnior
José Roberto Barbosa
Juliano Rosa da Silva
Nayara Brandão Blans
Nayara Santos Rodrigues
Renata da Costa Pereira
Roseli Azambuja Barbosa
Silvia Leite Bucker
Silvio Raimundo da Silva
Vanderson Aparecido de Souza

Turma 2016 - Mestrado

Alberto Giovani de Souza
Alessandra Quintana Lopes
Anaysa Borges Soares
Daiane Pereira de Souza
Gabrielli do Carmo Martinelli
José Ângelo Xavier
Juliano dos Santos Cardoso
Maria Rita Fernandes de Moura
Maycon Jorge Ulisses Saraiva Farinha
Michel Decian Carvalho
Priscila Elise Alves Vasconcelos
Rafael Gonçalves Abdala
Rafael Todescato Cavalheiro
Ricardo Guimarães de Queiroz

Turma 2015
 - Mestrado

Alessandra Canuto da Costa
Ana Paula da Silva
Ana Paula Dalmagro Delai
Everton Vogel
Giseli Mendonça de Camargo
Ijean Gomes Riedo
Jaylton Bonacina de Araujo
Kaio Vasconcelos de Oliveira
Lorena Fernandes Castilho
Luisa Rhoden Rech
Manoela Morais
Marciele de Freitas Oliveira
Marli Aguirre Aranda
Maygda Alice de Lima
Mirelly Lopes da Costa


CONTATO

Rodovia Dourados/Itahum, Km 12 - Unidade II | Caixa Postal: 364 | Cep: 79.804-970
(67) 3410-2157
ppgagronegocios@ufgd.edu.br
Fim do conteúdo da página